Home , , , � Codi Milo

Codi Milo

Also known as: Cody Milo, Cody Yonge, Codi
Born: January 15, 1986 (age 25)
Fresno, California, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Bra/cup size: 34D (75D)
Height: 1.63 m (5 ft 4 in)
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Brunette, Blonde
























YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

2 comments to "Codi Milo"

  1. Anonymous says:

    Codi Milo baby! I want to fuck you!

  2. Anonymous says:

    Hottest babe on this site

Leave a comment